Calendar

Sunday, May 2, 2021
Monday, May 3, 2021
LAB Recognition (HS)
@ 8:30 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
CC-Main Gym

More Information
Setup: 7:30 am Breakdown: 10:30 am Groups: Lake Academic Boosters Schools: Lake High School Lake Middle/High School Location: CC-Main Gym Contacts: Karen Davidson
YMCA - Exercise Class
@ 9:15 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
FH 2, FH 1

More Information
Groups: Lake Community YMCA Lake YMCA Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: FH 2 FH 1 Contacts: Allen Mangus
MS Jazz Band
@ 2:30 PM — 3:10 PM
Location
Choir Room - B1

More Information
Groups: Band - 7th Grade Band Band - 8th Grade Band Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: Choir Room - B1 Contacts: Joshua Laux
Track Practice (HS)
@ 2:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
CC-Main Gym

More Information
Track will begin using the gym during this timeframe once the high school basketball season is completed. They will go outside when weather permits. Groups: Track JV Track Varsity Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC-Main Gym Contacts: Matt Pinion
Track Practice (MS)
@ 2:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
CC - Auxiliary Gym

More Information
Groups: Track MS Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC - Auxiliary Gym Contacts: Chad Rhoades
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
FH 1, FH 2

More Information
Groups: Tennis Boys JV Tennis Boys Varsity Schools: Lake High School Locations: FH 1 FH 2 Contacts: Matthew Westfall
TR-MS at Perry
@ 5:00 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Perry High School

More Information
Depart: 4:05 pm Return: 7:00 pm Groups: Track MS (Neutral) Schools: Lake Middle/High School (Neutral) Perry-Edison Middle School (Home) Location: Perry High School Contacts: Frank Pilato
[Cancelled] Boys Soccer
@ 5:00 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
CC - Auxiliary Gym

More Information
Groups: Soccer Boys JV Soccer Boys JV(B) Soccer Boys Varsity Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC - Auxiliary Gym
Lake YMCA - Girls league
@ 6:30 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
FH 2

More Information
Groups: Lake YMCA Lake Youth Basketball Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: FH 2
BLAX-V vs. Louisville
@ 6:30 PM — 8:30 PM
Location
AC-Blue Streak Stadium

More Information
JV plays at 5:00pm and Varsity will play at 6:30pm. Groups: JV Boys Lacrosse (Neutral) Varsity Boys Lacrosse (Neutral) Schools: Lake Middle/High School (Home) Louisville High School (Away) Location: AC-Blue Streak Stadium Contacts: Mike Dixon
Lake Youth Football
@ 7:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom B, LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom A

More Information
Groups: Lake Youth Football Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom B LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom A Contacts: Sam Mitchell
Band Concert (5th/6th Grades)
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
CC-Band Room, CC-Main Gym, MS-Band room

More Information
Setup: 2:30 pm Breakdown: 8:30 pm Groups: Band - 6th Grade Band LE Band - 5th Grade Band Schools: Lake Elementary School Lake Middle/High School Locations: CC-Band Room CC-Main Gym MS-Band room Contacts: Jared Cooey
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
YMCA - Exercise Class
@ 9:15 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
FH 2, FH 1

More Information
Groups: Lake Community YMCA Lake YMCA Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: FH 2 FH 1 Contacts: Allen Mangus
Track Practice (HS)
@ 2:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
CC-Main Gym

More Information
Track will begin using the gym during this timeframe once the high school basketball season is completed. They will go outside when weather permits. Groups: Track JV Track Varsity Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC-Main Gym Contacts: Matt Pinion
Track Practice (MS)
@ 2:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
CC - Auxiliary Gym

More Information
Groups: Track MS Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC - Auxiliary Gym Contacts: Chad Rhoades
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@ 2:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
CC-Main Gym

More Information
Basketball open gym will only take place if track is outside. Groups: Basketball Girls Freshman Basketball Girls JV Basketball Girls Varsity Schools: Lake High School Location: CC-Main Gym Contacts: Brian Delap
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
FH 1, FH 2

More Information
Groups: Tennis Boys JV Tennis Boys Varsity Schools: Lake High School Locations: FH 1 FH 2 Contacts: Matthew Westfall
Drama Club - Rehearsals
@ 4:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
CC -Performing Arts Hall, CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage

More Information
Groups: LMHS Drama Club Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: CC -Performing Arts Hall CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage Contacts: Cory Kosman
[Cancelled] BTEN-V vs. Alliance
@ 4:15 PM — 6:15 PM
Location
CC-Tennis Court 2, CC-Tennis Court 1

More Information
Groups: Tennis Boys Varsity (Neutral) Schools: Alliance High School (Away) Lake Middle/High School (Home) Locations: CC-Tennis Court 2 CC-Tennis Court 1 Contacts: Matthew Westfall
[Cancelled] Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
@ 4:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
CC-Main Gym

More Information
Volleyball uses the gym during this time assuming track practice can take place outdoors. In case of inclement weather, track will be in the gym. Groups: Volleyball Girls Freshman Volleyball Girls JV Volleyball Girls Varsity Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC-Main Gym
TR-HS vs. Jackson
@ 4:30 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
AC-Blue Streak Stadium

More Information
Groups: Track Varsity (Neutral) Track JV (Neutral) Schools: Lake Middle/High School (Home) Jackson High School (Away) Location: AC-Blue Streak Stadium Contacts: Matt Pinion
[Cancelled] SB-V,SB-JV at Canton Mckinley
@ 5:00 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Canton McKinley (SB)-Mason Elementary

More Information
Depart: 4:05 pm Return: 7:00 pm Groups: Softball JV Blue (Neutral) Softball Varsity (Neutral) Schools: Canton McKinley High School (Home) Lake Middle/High School (Away) Location: Canton McKinley (SB)-Mason Elementary Contacts: Mike Hagy
GLAX-V at Beachwood
@ 5:30 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
Beachwood High School

More Information
Varsity ONLY Match Depart: 3:30 pm Return: 9:00 pm Groups: Varsity Girls Lacrosse (Neutral) Schools: BEACHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Neutral) Lake Middle/High School (Away) Location: Beachwood High School Contacts: Joya Mitchell
LE CHOIR CONCERT 5th & 6th Grade
@ 6:00 PM — 9:30 PM
Location
CC -Performing Arts Hall, CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage

More Information
5th grade performs at 6:00pm 6th grade performs at 7:30pm   Setup: 4:00 pm Breakdown: 10:00 pm Groups: LE Choir - 6th Grade Choir LE Choir - 5th Grade Choir Schools: Lake Middle/High School Lake Elementary School Locations: CC -Performing Arts Hall CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
Band - Twirling Practice
@ 6:30 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
LE-Gym

More Information
Groups: Band - High School Schools: Lake Middle/High School Lake Elementary School Location: LE-Gym Contacts: Joshua Laux
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
YMCA - Exercise Class
@ 5:30 AM — 6:30 AM
Location
FH 1, FH 2

More Information
Groups: Lake Community YMCA Lake YMCA Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: FH 1 FH 2 Contacts: Allen Mangus
NHS Meeting
@ 6:45 AM — 7:39 AM
Location
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage, CC -Performing Arts Hall

More Information
Groups: National Honor Society Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage CC -Performing Arts Hall Contacts: Jackie Wolf
YMCA - Exercise Class
@ 9:15 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
FH 2, FH 1

More Information
Groups: Lake Community YMCA Lake YMCA Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: FH 2 FH 1 Contacts: Allen Mangus
MS Jazz Band
@ 2:30 PM — 3:10 PM
Location
Choir Room - B1

More Information
Groups: Band - 7th Grade Band Band - 8th Grade Band Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: Choir Room - B1 Contacts: Joshua Laux
Track Practice (HS)
@ 2:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
CC-Main Gym

More Information
Track will begin using the gym during this timeframe once the high school basketball season is completed. They will go outside when weather permits. Groups: Track JV Track Varsity Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC-Main Gym Contacts: Matt Pinion
Volleyball (MS) Open Gym
@ 2:30 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
CC-Main Gym

More Information
Volleyball uses the gym during this time assuming tennis practice can take place outdoors. In case of inclement weather, tennis will be in the gym. Groups: Volleyball Girls 7th Blue Volleyball Girls 7th White Volleyball Girls 8th Blue Volleyball Girls 8th White Schools: Lake High School Lake Middle School Lake Middle/High School Location: CC-Main Gym
Drama Club - Rehearsals
@ 2:30 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
CC -Performing Arts Hall, CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage

More Information
Groups: LMHS Drama Club Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: CC -Performing Arts Hall CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage Contacts: Cory Kosman
Track Practice (MS)
@ 2:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
CC - Auxiliary Gym

More Information
Groups: Track MS Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC - Auxiliary Gym Contacts: Chad Rhoades
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
FH 1, FH 2

More Information
Groups: Tennis Boys JV Tennis Boys Varsity Schools: Lake High School Locations: FH 1 FH 2 Contacts: Matthew Westfall
[Cancelled] BTEN-JV at St. Vincent/St. Mary
@ 4:15 PM — 6:15 PM
Location
Springside Raguet Club

More Information
Depart: 3:45 pm Return: 7:00 pm Groups: Tennis Boys JV (Neutral) Schools: Lake Middle/High School (Away) St. Vincent-St. Mary High School (Home) Location: Springside Raguet Club Contacts: Matthew Westfall
BTEN-V vs. St. Vincent/St. Mary
@ 4:15 PM — 6:45 PM
Location
CC-Tennis Court 2, CC-Tennis Court 1

More Information
Groups: Tennis Boys Varsity (Neutral) Schools: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School (Away) Lake Middle/High School (Home) Locations: CC-Tennis Court 2 CC-Tennis Court 1 Contacts: Matthew Westfall
[Cancelled] BB-JV, BB-9 at North Canton Hoover
@ 5:00 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
Hoover (Stadium,Track,BB), North Canton Recreation

More Information
JV plays at Hoover HS, 9th plays at North Canton Recreation Depart: 4:05 pm Return: 8:00 pm Groups: Baseball Freshman (Neutral) Baseball JV (Neutral) Schools: Hoover High School (Home) Lake Middle/High School (Away) Locations: Hoover (Stadium,Track,BB) North Canton Recreation Contacts: Bill Buckerfield
[Cancelled] BB-V vs. North Canton Hoover
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
V BB Field

More Information
Groups: Baseball Varsity (Neutral) Schools: Lake Middle/High School (Home) Hoover High School (Away) Location: V BB Field Contacts: Joe Anderson
[Cancelled] TR-MS at Green
@ 5:00 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Green High School

More Information
Depart: 4:05 pm Return: 7:00 pm Groups: Track MS (Neutral) Schools: Green High School (Neutral) Green Middle School (Home) Lake Middle/High School (Away) Location: Green High School Contacts: Frank Pilato
Band - End of Season Banquet - Rain Date
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
AC-Blue Streak Stadium Parking Lot, AC-Blue Streak Stadium

More Information
Groups: Band - High School Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: AC-Blue Streak Stadium Parking Lot AC-Blue Streak Stadium Contacts: Jared Cooey
Lake YMCA - 3 on 3 Basketball
@ 6:15 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
FH 1

More Information
Groups: Lake YMCA Lake Youth Basketball Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: FH 1
Thursday, May 6, 2021
LAB Recognition (MS)
@ 8:30 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
CC-Main Gym

More Information
Setup: 7:30 am Breakdown: 10:30 am Groups: Lake Academic Boosters Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC-Main Gym Contacts: Mary Conti
Track Practice (HS)
@ 2:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
CC-Main Gym

More Information
Track will begin using the gym during this timeframe once the high school basketball season is completed. They will go outside when weather permits. Groups: Track JV Track Varsity Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC-Main Gym Contacts: Matt Pinion
Track Practice (MS)
@ 2:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
CC - Auxiliary Gym

More Information
Groups: Track MS Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC - Auxiliary Gym Contacts: Chad Rhoades
Drama Club - Rehearsals
@ 2:30 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
CC -Performing Arts Hall, CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage

More Information
Groups: LMHS Drama Club Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: CC -Performing Arts Hall CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage Contacts: Cory Kosman
[Cancelled] Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
@ 2:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
CC - Auxiliary Gym

More Information
Volleyball uses the gym during this time assuming track practice can take place outdoors. In case of inclement weather, track will be in the gym. Groups: Volleyball Girls Freshman Volleyball Girls JV Volleyball Girls Varsity Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC - Auxiliary Gym
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
FH 1, FH 2

More Information
Groups: Tennis Boys JV Tennis Boys Varsity Schools: Lake High School Locations: FH 1 FH 2 Contacts: Matthew Westfall
TR-HS at Perry
@ 4:30 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
Perry High School

More Information
Depart: 3:00 pm Return: 8:00 pm Groups: Track JV (Neutral) Track Varsity (Neutral) Schools: Lake Middle/High School (Home) Perry High School (Away) Location: Perry High School Contacts: Matt Pinion
SB-V,SB-JV at Perry
@ 5:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Perry High School

More Information
Depart: 4:05 pm Return: 7:00 pm Groups: Softball JV Blue (Neutral) Softball Varsity (Neutral) Schools: Lake Middle/High School (Away) Perry High School (Home) Location: Perry High School Contacts: Mike Hagy
NHS - Lax for a Cause
@ 5:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
AC-Blue Streak Stadium

More Information
Groups: Varsity Girls Lacrosse National Honor Society JV Girls Lacrosse Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: AC-Blue Streak Stadium Contacts: Jackie Wolf
BTEN-JV at Twinsburg
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Twinsburg - Tennis Courts

More Information
Depart: 3:45 pm Return: 8:00 pm Groups: Tennis Boys JV (Neutral) Schools: Lake Middle/High School (Home) Twinsburg High School (Away) Location: Twinsburg - Tennis Courts Contacts: Matthew Westfall
[Cancelled] Girls Basketball Open Gym
@ 5:00 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
CC-Main Gym

More Information
Basketball open gym will only take place if track is outside. Groups: Basketball Girls Freshman Basketball Girls JV Basketball Girls Varsity Schools: Lake High School Location: CC-Main Gym Contacts: Brian Delap
[Cancelled] BB-9 vs. Revere
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
AC-Field - Freshman BB

More Information
Groups: Baseball Freshman (Neutral) Schools: Lake Middle/High School (Home) Green High School (Away) Location: AC-Field - Freshman BB Contacts: Tanner McNickle
BLAX-JV, BLAX-V vs. Brecksville-Broadview Heights
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
AC-Blue Streak Stadium

More Information
JV plays at 5:00pm and Varsity will play at 6:30pm Groups: JV Boys Lacrosse (Neutral) Varsity Boys Lacrosse (Neutral) Schools: Brecksville High Schol (Away) Lake Middle/High School (Home) Location: AC-Blue Streak Stadium Contacts: Mike Dixon
BB-JV vs. North Canton Hoover
@ 5:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
V BB Field

More Information
Groups: Baseball JV (Neutral) Schools: Hoover High School (Away) Lake Middle/High School (Home) Location: V BB Field Contacts: Bill Buckerfield
BB-V at North Canton Hoover
@ 5:00 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
Hoover High School

More Information
Depart: 4:05 pm Return: 8:00 pm Groups: Baseball Varsity (Neutral) Schools: Hoover High School (Home) Lake Middle/High School (Away) Location: Hoover High School Contacts: Joe Anderson
BB-9 vs. Hoover
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
AC-Field - Freshman BB

More Information
Groups: Baseball Freshman (Neutral) Schools: Hoover High School (Neutral) Lake Middle/High School (Home) Location: AC-Field - Freshman BB
Incoming 7th Grade - Class Trip Meeting
@ 5:45 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
CC- Cafeteria B (Old MS Cafeteria), CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)

More Information
Groups: Lake Middle School Grade 6 Schools: Lake Middle/High School Lake Middle School Locations: CC- Cafeteria B (Old MS Cafeteria) CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria) Contacts: Brian Reed
LAB Meeting
@ 6:30 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom A, LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom B

More Information
Groups: Lake Academic Boosters Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom A LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom B Contacts: John Mcallister Daniel Harold
7th Grade Band Spring Concert
@ 7:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Location
CC-Band Room, CC -Performing Arts Hall

More Information
Setup: 2:30 pm Breakdown: 9:30 pm Groups: Band - 7th Grade Band Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: CC-Band Room CC -Performing Arts Hall Contacts: Jared Cooey
8th Grade Spring Band Concert
@ 8:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
CC-Band Room, CC -Performing Arts Hall

More Information
Setup: 4:00 pm Breakdown: 9:30 pm Groups: Band - 8th Grade Band Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: CC-Band Room CC -Performing Arts Hall Contacts: Jared Cooey
Friday, May 7, 2021
YMCA - Exercise Class
@ 5:30 AM — 6:30 AM
Location
FH 1, FH 2

More Information
Groups: Lake Community YMCA Lake YMCA Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: FH 1 FH 2 Contacts: Allen Mangus
Exceptional Olympics Send-Off
@ 8:15 AM — 8:30 AM
Location
Lake Middle/High School

More Information
Groups: Lake Middle/High School Student Body Grades 7-12 Schools: Lake Middle/High School Lake High School Location: Lake Middle/High School Contacts: Daniel Harold
YMCA - Exercise Class
@ 9:15 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
FH 2, FH 1

More Information
Groups: Lake Community YMCA Lake YMCA Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: FH 2 FH 1 Contacts: Allen Mangus
Senior Cap and Gown Distribution
@ 9:20 AM — 11:00 AM
Location
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage, CC -Performing Arts Hall

More Information
Setup: 8:00 am Breakdown: 11:30 am Groups: Lake Middle/High School Grade 12 Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage CC -Performing Arts Hall Contacts: Patricia Knoch
Senior Walk to Lake Primary & Lake Elementary
@ 10:00 AM — 11:00 AM
Location
Lake Primary School, Lake Elementary School

More Information
Depart: 9:50 am Return: 11:30 am Groups: Lake Middle/High School Grade 12 Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: Lake Primary School Lake Elementary School Contacts: Tricia Knoch Laura Metzger
Senior Class Picnic
@ 11:00 AM — 2:30 PM
Location
YMCA Pavilion, FH 3

More Information
Setup: 9:30 am Breakdown: 2:40 pm Groups: Lake Middle/High School Grade 12 Schools: Lake Middle/High School Lake High School Locations: YMCA Pavilion FH 3 Contacts: Daniel Harold
Senior Class Picnic
@ 11:00 AM — 2:30 PM
Location
YMCA Pavilion, FH 3

More Information
Setup: 9:30 am Breakdown: 2:40 pm Groups: Lake Middle/High School Grade 12 Schools: Lake Middle/High School Lake High School Locations: YMCA Pavilion FH 3 Contacts: Daniel Harold
Track Practice (HS)
@ 2:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
CC-Main Gym

More Information
Track will begin using the gym during this timeframe once the high school basketball season is completed. They will go outside when weather permits. Groups: Track JV Track Varsity Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: CC-Main Gym Contacts: Matt Pinion
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
@ 3:00 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
FH 1, FH 2

More Information
Groups: Tennis Boys JV Tennis Boys Varsity Schools: Lake High School Locations: FH 1 FH 2 Contacts: Matthew Westfall
BB-9 vs. Firestone
@ 5:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
AC-Field - Freshman BB

More Information
Groups: Baseball Freshman (Neutral) Schools: Lake Middle/High School (Home) Location: AC-Field - Freshman BB
BB-JV at Cuyahoga Falls
@ 5:00 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
Water Works Park

More Information
Depart: 3:30 pm Return: 8:00 pm Groups: Baseball JV (Neutral) Schools: Cuyahoga Falls High School (Home) Lake Middle/High School (Away) Location: Water Works Park Contacts: Bill Buckerfield
SB-V,SB-JV at Green
@ 5:00 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Green High School

More Information
Depart: 4:05 pm Return: 7:00 pm Groups: Softball Varsity (Neutral) Softball JV Blue (Neutral) Schools: Lake Middle/High School (Neutral) Green High School (Home) Location: Green High School Contacts: Mike Hagy
Saturday, May 8, 2021
YMCA - Exercise Class
@ 8:00 AM — 8:45 AM
Location
FH 1, FH 2

More Information
Groups: Lake Community YMCA Lake YMCA Schools: Lake Middle/High School Locations: FH 1 FH 2 Contacts: Allen Mangus
Lake YMCA - Girls Basketball League
@ 9:00 AM — 11:00 AM
Location
FH 1

More Information
Groups: Lake YMCA Lake Youth Basketball Schools: Lake Middle/High School Location: FH 1
BB-JV vs. Woodridge
@ 11:00 AM — 1:00 PM
Location
AC-Field - Freshman BB

More Information
Groups: Baseball JV (Neutral) Schools: Woodridge High School (Away) Lake Middle/High School (Home) Location: AC-Field - Freshman BB Contacts: Joe Anderson
BB-V at Woodridge
@ 11:00 AM — 2:00 PM
Location
Kent Roosevelt High School

More Information
Depart: 9:30 am Return: 3:00 pm Groups: Baseball Varsity (Neutral) Schools: Kent Roosevelt High School (Neutral) Lake Middle/High School (Home) Woodridge High School (Away) Location: Kent Roosevelt High School Contacts: Joe Anderson